PHP User Warning: fetch_template() calls should be replaced by the vB_Template class. Template name: bbcode_highlight in ..../includes/functions.php on line 4197

PHP User Warning: fetch_template() calls should be replaced by the vB_Template class. Template name: bbcode_highlight in ..../includes/functions.php on line 4197
Screen Shot (utility)-VBForums
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 40 of 41

Thread: Screen Shot (utility)

  1. #1

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Screen Shot (utility)

    Easy and quick Screen Shot. Current version 3.1.4.0


    Description:
    Screen Shot has been created with Visual Basic.Net 2005. The application is user friendly and easy to use. It allows the user to take screen shot images and save them into the user predefined folder. I find it very useful with some music visualizations when I need to take screen shots.




    Feature list:
    1. Full screen image capture (all monitors).
    2. Object capture. The object can be window, control, windows shortcut menu etc.
    3. Rectangle-area image capture from the screen.
    4. Full web page image capture. New
    5. Clipboard image capture.
    6. Active window image capture (with hot key).
    7. User defined application hot keys.
    8. All these captured images are (automatically or manually) saved into the user defined folder or clipboard.
    9. All the capture methods mentioned above will capture transparent images from the screen.
    10. JPEG Image quality setting.
    11. Can save the image in many image formats.
    12. Can capture a screen image with the cursor included (optional).
    13. Easy menu access (optional).
    14. Plays sound when the image is captured (optional).
    15. Automatically notifies for application update (optional).
    16. Starts the Screen Shot automatically when the system starts (optional).
    17. Help file.


    System Requirements:
    1. Windows NT/2000/XP/Vista/Windows 7
    2. Dot Net Framework 3.5 SP1

    License info:
    Everyone is permitted to copy and use the Screen Shot application freely for their personal needs. The only restriction is that the application as an entirety must not be an item for sell. If the Screen Shot should be used for commercial needs than permission is needed from the author of this application; from 'Arman Ghazanchyan'.

    By installing and using the application you agree that the author of this application is not responsible for any damages that the application may cause to you.

    Download the latest version here
    Attached Files Attached Files

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    Cologne, Germany
    Posts
    1

    Re: Quick Screen Shot

    Hello 'Arman,

    your example is great!!! I'm a Newbie but I would like learn from your example. Yes, I see your Sourcecode but unfortunately I don't understand all, without the Project files and the Designer Code.

    It is possible that you can give me the project files and the Designer Code???

    Best regards

    Matt32

  3. #3
    Frenzied Member toecutter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Brisbane, Australia
    Posts
    1,141

    Re: Quick Screen Shot

    Excellent ss capture program.
    Thankyou very much.

    Is the code that performs the docking off screen very difficult to produce.
    What is that option called?
    regards
    toe

  4. #4

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Quick Screen Shot

    Hi toecutter, finally got some time to write you back. I am not sure what you mean by docking off screen but I think you mean the red rectangle around controls or windows when an object is being captured.
    If it is the one you are talking about than there are two ways you can do it:

    1. Have a transparent form and draw the rectangle on it.
    2. Draw directly on the desktop using Api functions.

    I used the first one at the beginning but changed it with the second option because showing the rectangle form was closing the windows shortcut menu when it needed to be captured. But you should be careful using Api functions to draw on the desktop because it may crash the computer if it is not done right.

    Hope I answered your question. By the way I updated the application so if you liked the previous version than you will like the update too. It got a help file and some small improvements.

    Best regards,
    VBDT

  5. #5
    New Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Posts
    1

    Re: Quick Screen Shot

    thank you man its good work

  6. #6
    New Member
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Posts
    4

    Re: Quick Screen Shot

    You rule.

  7. #7
    New Member Rambo_Code's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Location
    Canada eh?
    Posts
    1

    Re: Quick Screen Shot

    This will Be Very Helpfull Thanks man

  8. #8
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    7

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Hello !


    In my research to the error, i found, that is an Hardware Error of my Keyboard !!!

    So please Ignore the Error report !!!


    [Edit]

    I can't Start your Application on my machine!

    If i start i get on my (German) machine an Error, that points to a Internationalization fault! (see attached Image)


    The error tells that there is a Problem with the Control Key.
    (may be Problems with German Keyboard layouts)
    The error Accours also if i set ALL Internationalizition setting to USA settings (region, language and keyboard options)

    Error message Translation:
    The FullScreenmodeHK Property coud not be set from Default Value.
    The requested Value CTRL couldn't be found.

    It's sad for me that i cant get the Sourcecode of this Project, so i can fix it by myself.[/Edit]



    Ihave done my own Snapper Application (see attached File) because there are a few things that your App is not on:

    1. Need Intenationalization support (multilanguage) because I am working in a global factory for global users.

    2. if you look at Professional tools like "Techsmith Snagit" they have a workflow Snap->Repaint/comment -> save.
    My Intension was to send the Snapped Images automatical to Paint.NET.(because it is free)
    My App is growen over it, so i can now send my Snapshot to almost every Application.

    3. Save the settings for different Users.

    perhaps we put our Codes together (your APP looks better )

    Updated Clipping.NET
    Added Credits (VBDT) and change the send to App-window Function in use of the WindowhookLib (by Added VBDT)

    see: http://www.vbforums.com/showthread.php?t=534404
    Last edited by Pamkkkkk; Aug 4th, 2008 at 12:20 PM.

  9. #9

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by Pamkkkkk
    Hello !


    In my research to the error, i found, that is an Hardware Error of my Keyboard !!!

    So please Ignore the Error report !!!


    [Edit]

    I can't Start your Application on my machine!

    If i start i get on my (German) machine an Error, that points to a Internationalization fault! (see attached Image)


    The error tells that there is a Problem with the Control Key.
    (may be Problems with German Keyboard layouts)
    The error Accours also if i set ALL Internationalizition setting to USA settings (region, language and keyboard options)

    Error message Translation:
    The FullScreenmodeHK Property coud not be set from Default Value.
    The requested Value CTRL couldn't be found.

    It's sad for me that i cant get the Sourcecode of this Project, so i can fix it by myself.[/Edit]



    Ihave done my own Snapper Application (see attached File) because there are a few things that your App is not on:

    1. Need Intenationalization support (multilanguage) because I am working in a global factory for global users.

    2. if you look at Professional tools like "Techsmith Snagit" they have a workflow Snap->Repaint/comment -> save.
    My Intension was to send the Snapped Images automatical to Paint.NET.(because it is free)
    My App is growen over it, so i can now send my Snapshot to almost every Application.

    3. Save the settings for different Users.

    perhaps we put our Codes together (your APP looks better )
    Hi, I know that you have a problem with Screen Shot application and you have the German version of windows. I just want to make sure if you have no more problem with it do you? Can you use the Screen Shot now? By the way, nice app

  10. #10
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    7

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by VBDT
    Hi, I know that you have a problem with Screen Shot application and you have the German version of windows. I just want to make sure if you have no more problem with it do you? Can you use the Screen Shot now? By the way, nice app
    Yes your App is running fine now !


    I have updated my App.
    Added Credits (for you) and change the send to App-window Function in use of your WindowhookLib.

    Thank you for your very clean, well documented Code and those super working Functions!

  11. #11
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Can Someone Update This App To Work With Windows Vista?

  12. #12

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by cworkman29729
    Can Someone Update This App To Work With Windows Vista?
    What is the problem you are having?

  13. #13
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by VBDT
    What is the problem you are having?
    Keep Getting The Error


    Unhandled exception accrued in the application!

    The application will exit. We are sorry for the inconvenience!



    A dynamic link library (DLL) initialization routine failed

  14. #14

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by cworkman29729
    Keep Getting The Error


    Unhandled exception accrued in the application!

    The application will exit. We are sorry for the inconvenience!



    A dynamic link library (DLL) initialization routine failed
    Could you upload the error text file that should be on your desktop?

  15. #15
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by VBDT
    Could you upload the error text file that should be on your desktop?
    http://www.mediafire.com/file/o2gkz2...ScreenShot.log

    There's The ScreenShot Log

  16. #16

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    cworkman thanks for the file. As i can see the file the error happens when you exit the application. Is this right? I can see where the error happens and will investigate it. Also are you able to capture images and save them. Other words is this the only problem you are having?

  17. #17
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by VBDT
    cworkman thanks for the file. As i can see the file the error happens when you exit the application. Is this right? I can see where the error happens and will investigate it. Also are you able to capture images and save them. Other words is this the only problem you are having?

    When I First Posted I was Getting The Same Error Everytime i Started the app! but i reinstalled windows and now i only get it when i shutdown windows!

    But yeah i can Capture & Save images!

  18. #18

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    As I can see the error file your system has Service Pack 1 but I believe the minimum you should have Service Pack 2. The newest one is Service Pack 3. I would recommend you to update your windows by doing Start > All Programs > Windows Update. Please after updating the windows let me know if you have the same problem. I will try to recreate this error in my system and will post the resules in here.

  19. #19

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    I just need one thing you do for me. Can you run the app and copy any image from the internet and see if Clipboard drop down item is enabled or not? Thanks!
    Attached Images Attached Images  

  20. #20
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by VBDT
    As I can see the error file your system has Service Pack 1 but I believe the minimum you should have Service Pack 2. The newest one is Service Pack 3. I would recommend you to update your windows by doing Start > All Programs > Windows Update. Please after updating the windows let me know if you have the same problem. I will try to recreate this error in my system and will post the resules in here.
    i have vista home basic which only has sp1

  21. #21

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by cworkman29729
    i have vista home basic which only has sp1
    It is ok. I can see the problem, it is in another component that is used in the application. In my system it doesn't give a problem but i shold correct this and will update the application soon. But just to make sure, can you do the test i asked from you in my last post. Thanks!

  22. #22
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by VBDT
    It is ok. I can see the problem, it is in another component that is used in the application. In my system it doesn't give a problem but i shold correct this and will update the application soon. But just to make sure, can you do the test i asked from you in my last post. Thanks!
    ok i tested it it was enabled but when i clicked the clipboard in the menu it my computer made some really weird noise's and then screen shot crashed

  23. #23

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by cworkman29729
    ok i tested it it was enabled but when i clicked the clipboard in the menu it my computer made some really weird noise's and then screen shot crashed
    Try it again and if it happens again than I need the error file again to see what it wrong with that.

  24. #24
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by VBDT
    Try it again and if it happens again than I need the error file again to see what it wrong with that.
    it did it again but didn't output a log!

  25. #25

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by cworkman29729
    it did it again but didn't output a log!
    The first problem is fixed and the app is updated. For the second problem I don't see any obviuse problem; I can't recreate It.
    Edit***

  26. #26
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    another bug report

    Unhandled exception accrued in the application!

    The application will exit. We are sorry for the inconvenience!



    The parameter 'sectionGroupName' is invalid.

    Parameter name: sectionGroupName

    Log File

  27. #27
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Posts
    10

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Another Bug Report

    Here's The Text From The Screenshot Log File

    ------------------------------------------------------------------

    Screen Shot Critical 1
    ==========================

    System
    ---------
    Utc Date: 4/2/2009 4:27:01 AM
    Culture: English (United States); en-US
    OS: Microsoft® Windows Vista™ Home Basic ; Win32NT; 6.0.6001.65536; Service Pack 1

    Exception
    ---------
    Type: System.ArgumentOutOfRangeException
    Source: System.Windows.Forms
    Assembly: System.Windows.Forms, Version=2.0.0.0, Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=b77a5c561934e089
    Message: Value of '529' is not valid for 'Value'. 'Value' should be between 'Minimum' and 'Maximum'.
    Parameter name: Value

    Trace: at System.Windows.Forms.NumericUpDown.set_Value(Decimal value)
    at ScreenShot.RectangleForm.set_Rectangle(Rectangle value)
    at ScreenShot.RectangleForm.RectangleForm_LocationChanged(Object sender, EventArgs e)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.OnLocationChanged(EventArgs e)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.UpdateBounds(Int32 x, Int32 y, Int32 width, Int32 height, Int32 clientWidth, Int32 clientHeight)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.UpdateBounds()
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.ScrollableControl.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.ContainerControl.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Form.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.ControlNativeWindow.OnMessage(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Control.ControlNativeWindow.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.NativeWindow.Callback(IntPtr hWnd, Int32 msg, IntPtr wparam, IntPtr lparam)

  28. #28
    New Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    1

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Love the program except I keep getting a box popping up

    Box title is Internet Explorer Script Error
    An error has occurred in the script on this page.
    Line: 701
    Char: 1
    Error: Object expected
    Code: 0
    Url: www.vbforums.com/showthread.php?p=2753948
    Do you want to continue running scripts on this page?
    Yes / No

    Internet Explorer is not running (that I am aware of)

    I hit yes OR no and the box reappears and eventually program crashes

    Here is the log.

    Screen Shot Critical 1
    ==========================

    System
    ---------
    Utc Date: 8/27/2009 2:38:37 PM
    Culture: English (United States); en-US
    OS: Microsoft Windows XP Professional; Win32NT; 5.1.2600.196608; Service Pack 3

    Exception
    ---------
    Type: System.Runtime.InteropServices.COMException
    Source: System.Windows.Forms
    Assembly: System.Windows.Forms, Version=2.0.0.0, Culture=neutral, PublicKeyToken=b77a5c561934e089
    Message: The requested resource is in use. (Exception from HRESULT: 0x800700AA)

    Trace: at System.Windows.Forms.UnsafeNativeMethods.IWebBrowser2.Navigate2(Object& URL, Object& flags, Object& targetFrameName, Object& postData, Object& headers)
    at System.Windows.Forms.WebBrowser.PerformNavigate2(Object& URL, Object& flags, Object& targetFrameName, Object& postData, Object& headers)
    at System.Windows.Forms.WebBrowser.PerformNavigateHelper(String urlString, Boolean newWindow, String targetFrameName, Byte[] postData, String headers)
    at System.Windows.Forms.WebBrowser.set_Url(Uri value)
    at System.Windows.Forms.WebBrowser.Navigate(Uri url)
    at ScreenShot.MenuForm.CheckForUpdate()
    at ScreenShot.MenuForm.UpdateTimer_Tick(Object sender, EventArgs e)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Timer.OnTick(EventArgs e)
    at System.Windows.Forms.Timer.TimerNativeWindow.WndProc(Message& m)
    at System.Windows.Forms.NativeWindow.Callback(IntPtr hWnd, Int32 msg, IntPtr wparam, IntPtr lparam)

  29. #29

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Hi John,
    Thank you for reporting the error. Most probably the error accurse because the web address of this thread is changed and if you specified the ‘Notify Update” property in the application properties every time it checks it raises this error. I recommend unchecking the ‘Notify Update’ property so it would not raise this error. Of course after this you should time to time check for the app updates manually.

    Best regards,
    VBDT

  30. #30
    Frenzied Member toecutter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Brisbane, Australia
    Posts
    1,141

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    A friend told me via phone he was getting a error when trying to install on vista.

    I uninstalled the software and tried to reinstall and now i am getting the same error



    I am using XP PRO SP3
    regards
    toe

  31. #31

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Hi toecutter, the count of files are 3 (Screen Shot Setup.zip, SCREE1.zip and SCREE2.zip). They all should be downloaded and present on the hard drive in order to be able to install the application. Those two files are the part of the setup file. I packed them in tree files because this forum allows only 500 KB file to upload but the setup file is bigger than that.

  32. #32
    Frenzied Member toecutter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Brisbane, Australia
    Posts
    1,141

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Sorry for being so dumb

  33. #33
    Frenzied Member toecutter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Brisbane, Australia
    Posts
    1,141

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Arman

    A friend is getting a error when trying to capture using the rectangle option, the full screen option works fine



    regards

    toe
    Last edited by toecutter; Sep 9th, 2009 at 03:37 PM.

  34. #34

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Hi Toe, I am aware of that error. It pops up some times but not always when the window border is dragged. I am leaving the country for a month and during that time I will try to fix the problem and post the fixed version of it here. Thanks for reporting the error.

    Best regards,
    VBDT

  35. #35
    Frenzied Member toecutter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Brisbane, Australia
    Posts
    1,141

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Actually it may be due to a el - cheapo graphic card in the laptop that is running vista.

  36. #36
    Addicted Member skea's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    187

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Maybe my eyes are getting problematic.Is it possible to share the code? I would like to see if i can re-use the [popup from above the screen] kind of trick on a media app i am developing.
    regards.

    Ok. I seem to have seen the sourcefiles on codeproject. Let me take a look.
    Last edited by skea; Jan 1st, 2010 at 07:21 PM.
    Using:VS 2008 Team System :: SQL Server 2005 Standard Edition.
    ----------------------------------------------------------------

  37. #37
    Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Posts
    62

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    please can you share the code
    i really need the part of setting the image quality...

  38. #38

    Thread Starter
    PowerPoster VBDT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Location
    CA - USA
    Posts
    2,922

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Quote Originally Posted by jareck View Post
    please can you share the code
    i really need the part of setting the image quality...
    Hi, I have the source files (no solution file) for download in CodeProjects website. Also I am providing the part that sets jpeg file quality. Note, you can only set jpeg file quality not the other file formats since they don’t support image quality property.
    vb Code:
    1. If myImageFormat IsNot ImageFormat.Jpeg Then
    2.     'For all other formats
    3.     img.Save(fileName, myImageFormat)
    4. Else
    5.     'For jpeg format
    6.     Dim codecInfo As ImageCodecInfo = GetEncoderInfo("image/jpeg")
    7.     If codecInfo IsNot Nothing Then
    8.         img.Save(fileName, codecInfo, MenuForm.GetEncoderParameters(My.Settings.Quality))
    9.     End If
    10. End If
    vb Code:
    1. Private Shared Function GetEncoderParameters(ByVal quality As Integer) As EncoderParameters
    2.         Dim myEncoder As Imaging.Encoder
    3.         Dim myEncoderParameter As EncoderParameter
    4.         Dim myEncoderParameters As EncoderParameters
    5.  
    6.         ' Create an Encoder object based on the GUID
    7.         ' for the Quality parameter category.
    8.         myEncoder = Imaging.Encoder.Quality
    9.  
    10.         ' Create an EncoderParameters object.
    11.         ' An EncoderParameters object has an array of EncoderParameter
    12.         ' objects. In this case, there is only one
    13.         ' EncoderParameter object in the array.
    14.         myEncoderParameters = New EncoderParameters(1)
    15.         ' Sets the  quality parameter.
    16.         myEncoderParameter = New EncoderParameter(myEncoder, quality)
    17.         myEncoderParameters.Param(0) = myEncoderParameter
    18.         Return myEncoderParameters
    19.     End Function

  39. #39
    Addicted Member skea's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    187

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    I want to Mimic the MenuForm animation. i have got something working but i cant seem to unhide the form when it has scrolled back into hiding. attached is the sample project. Its in C# though.
    Any help will be appreciated. thanks.
    Attached Files Attached Files
    Last edited by skea; Jan 12th, 2010 at 12:52 AM. Reason: Removed WindowsHookLib Code
    Using:VS 2008 Team System :: SQL Server 2005 Standard Edition.
    ----------------------------------------------------------------

  40. #40
    Addicted Member skea's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Posts
    187

    Re: Screen Shot (utility)

    Resolved it. It was a border issue.
    Using:VS 2008 Team System :: SQL Server 2005 Standard Edition.
    ----------------------------------------------------------------

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  



Featured


Click Here to Expand Forum to Full Width